Sportturnier
Am 25.01.2015 in Heidelberg.Hgr. B Latein
Endergebnis | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | ||||||
Endrunde | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ | |
1. | Janne Krippl / Enya Voskamp (42) TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
51321 1.0 |
12411 1.0 |
22311 1.0 |
21211 1.0 |
11311 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Maksym Shulyatskyy / Danijela Mandic (50) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
33216 2.0 |
61225 2.0 |
41225 2.0 |
52433 3.0 |
32124 2.0 |
11.0 |
3. | Vitaliy Hetz / Alexandra Yena (57) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
65154 5.0 |
57133 3.0 |
65133 3.0 |
65122 2.0 |
67232 3.0 |
16.0 |
4. | Igor Fursov / Tanita Weggler (46) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
26472 3.0 |
36372 4.0 |
37472 4.0 |
36364 4.0 |
56463 5.0 |
20.0 |
5. | Manuel Janocha / Carolin Szàsz (51) TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
17537 6.0 |
25747 5.0 |
16667 7.0 |
14657 5.0 |
25557 4.0 |
27.0 |
6. | Daniel Bausch / Taja Wimmi (44) TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
72643 4.0 |
73654 6.0 |
73744 5.0 |
47775 7.0 |
43775 6.0 |
28.0 |
7. | Patrick Wisser / Adriana Nicole Scherer (55) TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
44765 7.0 |
44566 7.0 |
54556 6.0 |
73546 6.0 |
74646 7.0 |
33.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||||
8. | Nicklas Benedikt Neufang / Carmela Saggio (53) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen | |||||
9. | Justin Peterson / Emily Bell (48) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern | |||||
10. | Jean-Pierre Yöndemli / Saskia Maria Skupin (47) | Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt | |||||
11. | Nicolas Vierling / Michaela Beck (54) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | |||||
12. | Christopher Roschlaub / Saskia Fath (43) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | |||||
Vorrunde | |||||||
13. | Dennis Teichert / Christina Sapolski (45) | TanzMetropole Schwarz-Gold Balingen | |||||
14. | Sebastian Fasekasch / Beatrice von Baumbach (56) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen | |||||
15. | Markus Daab / Martyna Panitzek (52) | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim | |||||
16. | Markus Landgraf / Julia Haberichter (58) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Wertungsrichter |
Dagmar Boje (TSC Blau-Weiß Ettlingen), Joachim Buchholz (TSC Couronne Heidelberg), Ricardo de Freitas (TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V.), Alexandra Gassner (ATC Blau-Gold Heilbronn), Holger Habermann (TSC Höfingen) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Claudia Sawang (TSA d. TSG 1846 Weinheim e.V.), BS: Franziska Freyer (TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V.) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.0d erstellt.